Tri-StateSpeedway
Filter
  • 10-20-13 Results - 34th Annual Spooker presented by Buddy's Home Furnishings and CSi Radiator - Night #4

    Factory Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 4X    Kreg Dobson    Henryetta, OK
    2 X-15    H Palmer    Muldrow, OK
    3 7    Andrew Bohanan    Stigler, OK
    4 48X    Shelly Carver    Lockesburg, AR
    5 20A    Ethan Lamons    Chanute , KS
    6 5C    Cody Couch    Chouteau, OK
    7 83    Ray Phipps    Pocola, OK
    8 35    Wendell Vaughn     -
    9 27    Rick Edgerton    Fort Smith, AR
    10 33    Brad Johnson    Keota, OK
    11 0    Junior Adams    Muskogee, OK
    12 1    Jay Anderson    Paragould, AR
    13 4+4    Jerome Heinrich    Huntsville, AR
    14 410    Toy Thilges    Locust Grove, MO
    15 98    Matthew Rush    Stillwater, OK
    16 11M    Rick McNally    Joplin, MO
    17 48    Chris Patterson    Greenwood, AR
    18 J9    Jimmy Wiley    Watts, OK
    19 30    Brandon Rowland    Nashville, AR
    20 028    Keith Gunter     -
    21 313    David Palmer    Sallisaw, OK
    22 2    Jesse Garner    Alma, AR
           
    Factory Stock - B Feature #1
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 27    Rick Edgerton    Fort Smith, AR
    2 0    Junior Adams    Muskogee, OK
    3 83    Ray Phipps    Pocola, OK
    4 J9    Jimmy Wiley    Watts, OK
    5 20A    Ethan Lamons    Chanute , KS
    6 11M    Rick Mcnally    Joplin, MO
    7 2    Jesse Garner    Alma, AR
    8 627    Nick Korte    Huntsville, AR
    9 22    Gary Clark    Hackett, AR
    10 12T    Brent Grover    Moore, OK
    11 6+    Raymond Ludlow    Talihina, OK
    12 6K    Penny Bostick    Pryor, OK
    DNS 75    Shannon Cox    Greenwood, AR
    DNS 711    Jacky Griffin    Pryor, OK
    DNS 44    Jack Bostick    Pryor, OK
    DQ 4    Jeremy Smith    Spiro, OK
           
    Factory Stock - B Feature #2
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 7    Andrew Bohanan    Stigler, OK
    2 30    Brandon Rowland    Nashville, AR
    3 48    Chris Patterson    Greenwood, AR
    4 5C    Cody Couch    Chouteau, OK
    5 4+4    Jerome Heinrich    Huntsville, AR
    6 35    Wendell Vaughn     -
    7 98    Matthew Rush    Stillwater, OK
    8 42J    Justin Burt    Lockesburg, AR
    9 2J    James Johnson    Arkoma, OK
    10 176    Chase Vineyard    Davis, OK
    11 15    Randy Mitchell    Jonesboro, AR
    12 5    Matthew Bolton    Alma, AR
    13 23    Kaden Weaver    Muskogee, OK
    DNS 14    Jeremy Drewry    Stigler, OK
    DQ 55    Justin Johnson    Van Buren, AR
           
    Smith Chevrolet USRA B Modified - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 72    Ben Solberg     -
    2 18    JC Morton    Springfield, MO
    3 99    Brad Smith    Balton, MO
    4 33    Stephen Muilenburg    Sparta, MO
    5 3X3    Nick Newton    Kansas City, KS
    6 68    Gerry Vaughn    Greenwood, AR
    7 14C    Camden Perry    Lincoln, AR
    8 18K    Jack Kirby    Pryor, OK
    9 129    Chandler Jones    Sedan , KS
    10 2    Jacob Campbell    Oktaha, OK
    11 31    Lonny Flanagan    Rudy, AR
    12 1/4    Aaron Scoggins    Neosho, MO
    13 41T    Terry Phillips    Nixa, MO
    14 15    Dawson Graham    Van Buren, AR
           
    Super Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 87    Johnny Mitchell    Fort Smith, AR
    2 10X    Brian Parker     -
    3 96    Shane Hickey    Fort Smith, AR
    4 17    Neil Johnston    Fort Smith, AR
    5 75    Randy Moses Ii    Muskogee, OK
    6 9D    Kyle Davis    Siloam Springs, AR
    7 27    Ron Grover    Pocola, OK
    8 X-15    H Palmer    Muldrow, OK
    9 44K    Robert Knowles    Buffalo Valley, OK
    10 40    Tayler Carver     -
    11 5E    Ty Evans    Fort Smith, AR
    12 135    Burl Woods    Republic, MO
    13 122    Brian Young    Van Buren, AR
    14 60    Chuck Knight    Fort Smith, AR
    15 9    Darrin Chrisler     -
    16 17M    Jeff Metcalf    Watts, OK
    17 39    Robert Southerland    Sallisaw, OK
    18 26D    Dylan Davlin    Shady Point, OK
    19 44    Chris Nicholson    Pocola, OK
    20 74S    Scott Stuart    Chanute , KS
    21 4    Brandon Rowland    Nashville, AR
    22 43    Dennis Schoenfeld    Van Buren, AR
           
    Super Stock - B Feature #1
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 60    Chuck Knight    Fort Smith, AR
    2 39    Robert Southerland    Sallisaw, OK
    3 4    Brandon Rowland    Nashville, AR
    4 5E    Ty Evans    Fort Smith, AR
    5 35    John Coats    Joplin, MO
    6 26X    Darin Rigney    Gentry, AR
    7 64L    Dan Leatherman    Muskogee, OK
    8 X13    Billy Wheeler    Muldrow, OK
    9 12    Scott Abbott    Springdale, AR
    10 47    Randy Russell    Fort Smith, AR
    11 15    Brandon Hunter    Alma, AR
    DNS 4E    Josh Essary    Bella Vista, AR
           
    Super Stock - B Feature #2
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 26D    Dylan Davlin    Shady Point, OK
    2 9    Darrin Chrisler     -
    3 75    Randy Moses Ii    Muskogee, OK
    4 44    Chris Nicholson    Pocola, OK
    5 76    Bobby Prewett    Muldrow, OK
    6 1    Grant Davis    Muldrow, OK
    7 32H    Sam Randolph    Sallisaw, OK
    8 11    Tim Moore    Fort Smith, AR
    9 21    Chuck Bentley    Cedarville, AR
    DNS 52    Jim Philpot    Greenwood, AR
    DNS 53S    Jess Sims    Stillwell, OK
           
    Super Stock - B Feature #3
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 17M    Jeff Metcalf    Watts, OK
    2 17    Neil Johnston    Fort Smith, AR
    3 43    Dennis Schoenfeld    Van Buren, AR
    4 122    Brian Young    Van Buren, AR
    5 64    Ricky Smith    Muldrow, OK
    6 26    Gean Davlin    Shady Point, OK
    7 14J    Tj Moore    Fort Smith, AR
    8 57    Jimmy Freeman    Talihina, OK
    9 18    Shawn Blair    West Fork, AR
    10 C35    Casey Willson    Farmington, AR
    11 8H    Brandon Henry    Ozark, AR
    DNS 00    Martin Dunigan    Poteau, OK
           
    Super Stock - B Feature #4
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 135    Burl Woods    Republic, MO
    2 44K    Robert Knowles    Buffalo Valley, OK
    3 74S    Scott Stuart    Chanute , KS
    4 40    Tayler Carver     -
    5 74    Kent Bright    Sand Springs, OK
    6 75M    Randy Moses    Muskogee, OK
    7 3D    H Duane Rose    Mulberry, AR
    8 60W    Mike Rice    Lincoln, AR
    9 96M    Rick Smith    Muldrow, OK
    10 116    Roy Roberts    Alma, AR
    DNS 10-4    Chance Asher    Muldrow, OK
           
    USRA A Modified - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 160    Michael Maggard    Republic, MO
    2 4W    Tyler Wolff    Fayetteville, AR
    3 33X    Stephen Muilenburg    Sparta, MO
    4 15    George Martin    Fort Smith, AR
    5 7H    Brett Hansen    Ft. Gibson, OK
    6 8    Jeremy Vaughn    Pocola, OK
    7 23G    Robbie Gates     -
    8 73    Mickey Burrell    Fair Grove, MO
    9 1T    Ryan Taylor    Muldrow, OK
    10 7    Daniel Franklin    Eureka Springs, AR
    11 20R    Bryan Rowland    Woodward, OK
    12 11N    Gene Nicholas    Lowell, AR
    13 17    Brent Holman    Rogers, AR
    14 31J    Jeremy Rasmussen    Rogers, AR
    15 38R    Jeremy Ross    Locust Grove, OK
    16 21R    Jesse Stovall     -
    17 26    Brian Williams    Fayetteville, AR
    18 33    Lonnie Robins    Alma, AR
    19 109    Jamie Hibbs    Choctaw, OK
    20 127    Andy Morris    Muskogee, OK
    21 6M    Andy Milliken     -
    22 17X    Heath Weston    Muskogee, OK
           
    USRA A Modified - B Feature #1
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 127    Andy Morris    Muskogee, OK
    2 8    Jeremy Vaughn    Pocola, OK
    3 11N    Gene Nicholas    Lowell, AR
    4 17X    Heath Weston    Muskogee, OK
    5 18    Casey Lindell    Porter, OK
    6 77    Chris Powell    Rogers, AR
    7 5*    Alan Davis    Morrilton, AR
    8 24    Toby Lindell    Muskogee, OK
    DNS 88    Sam Osmen    Rudy, AR
    DNS 20X    Dusty Mayfield    Clinton, OK
    DNS 14R    Richard Crow    Dardanelle, AR
    DNS 300    Shane Bailey    Kansas City, MO
           
    USRA A Modified - B Feature #2
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 20R    Bryan Rowland    Woodward, OK
    2 17    Brent Holman    Rogers, AR
    3 73    Mickey Burrell    Fair Grove, MO
    4 1T    Ryan Taylor    Muldrow, OK
    5 2    Daniel Tarkington    Checotah, OK
    6 29    Scott Haseman    Fayetteville, AR
    7 27    Dan Morris    Fort Gibson, OK
    8 1    Mike Wroblewski    Muskogee, OK
    9 74    Robert Janes    Springdale, AR
    10 V75    Gary Vaughn     -
    11 6    Chris Theodore    Coweta, OK
    DNS 71    Jay Rierson    Booneville, AR
           
    USRA A Modified - B Feature #3
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 6M    Andy Milliken     -
    2 38R    Jeremy Ross    Locust Grove, OK
    3 7    Daniel Franklin    Eureka Springs, AR
    4 23G    Robbie Gates     -
    5 75    Kyle Ledford    Hackett, AR
    6 10H    Randy Henson    Alma, AR
    7 10    Jd Jackson    Chouteau, OK
    8 B57    Darwin Hale    Spiro, OK
    9 5    Jordan Turner    Batesville, AR
    10 47    Melvin Pilcher    Springdale, AR
    11 F1    Tyson Franks    Batesville, AR
    DNS 20    Bobby Mayfield    Elm City, OK
           
    Late Model - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 58X    Gary Christian    Broken Bow, OK
    2 12    Jason Hughes     -
    3 98    Justin Wells    Aurora, MO
    4 00    Clay Jullian    Ozark, AR
    5 21    Dalton Ragsdale    Porter, OK
    6 22    Shannon Scott    Henryetta, OK
    7 31    Raymond Peacock    Van Buren, AR
    8 55    Garrett Essary    Crane, MO
    9 F7    Scott Fry    Exeter, MO
    10 20M    Dustin Mooneyham    Aurora, MO
    11 7D    Jake Davis    Hackett, AR
    12 1XX    Chris Hawkins    Neosho, MO
    13 10    Cole Wells    Aurora, MO
    14 31X    Ron Johnson    Gardener, MO
    15 7    Willie Gammill    Siloam Springs, AR
    16 71    Greg Strong    Ozark, MO
    17 19    Kyle Slader     -
    18 17    Daniel Jesson    Joplin, MO
    19 47    Randy Russell    Fort Smith, AR

     

  • 10-19-13 Results - 34th Annual Spooker presented by Buddy's Home Furnishings and CSi Radiator - Night #3

    Late Model - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 33X    Eric Turner    Hermitage, MO
    2 98    Justin Wells    Aurora, MO
    3 26    Jesse Stovall     -
    4 58X    Gary Christian    Broken Bow, OK
    5 00    Clay Jullian    Ozark, AR
    6 7    Willie Gammill    Siloam Springs, AR
    7 20M    Dustin Mooneyham    Aurora, MO
    8 11    Brandon Morton    Broken Arrow, OK
    9 7D    Jake Davis    Hackett, AR
    10 55    Garrett Essary    Crane, MO
    11 17    Daniel Jesson    Joplin, MO
    12 1XX    Chris Hawkins    Neosho, MO
    13 21    Dalton Ragsdale    Porter, OK
    14 47    Randy Russell    Fort Smith, AR
    15 12X    Chris Turner    Bentonville, AR
    16 10    Cole Wells    Aurora, MO
    17 56    David Whittle    Muskogee, OK
    18 22    Shannon Scott    Henryetta, OK
    19 31    Raymond Peacock    Van Buren, AR
    20 F7    Scott Fry    Exeter, MO
    21 21D    Mark Daye    Webb City, TX
    22 12    Jason Hughes     -
           
    Late Model - B Feature #1
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 55    Garrett Essary    Crane, MO
    2 1XX    Chris Hawkins    Neosho, MO
    3 17    Daniel Jesson    Joplin, MO
    4 47    Randy Russell    Fort Smith, AR
    5 10    Cole Wells    Aurora, MO
    6 31X    Ron Johnson    Gardener, MO
    7 28M    Garrett Murrell    Tulsa, OK
    8 19    Kyle Slader     -
    DNS 13    Roy Lovitt    Nashoba, OK
           
    Late Model - B Feature #2
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 20M    Dustin Mooneyham    Aurora, MO
    2 F7    Scott Fry    Exeter, MO
    3 21D    Mark Daye    Webb City, TX
    4 12X    Chris Turner    Bentonville, AR
    5 22    Shannon Scott    Henryetta, OK
    6 71    Greg Strong    Ozark, MO
    7 36    Jason Redman    Sapulpa, OK
    8 7X    Jack Kirby    Pryor, OK
           
    Economy / 360 Modified - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 33    Stephen Muilenburg    Sparta, MO
    2 21P    Randy Payne    Watts, OK
    3 1ST    Anthony Reeves    Mulberry, AR
    4 4    Kreg Dobson    Henryetta, OK
    5 67    Mike Northrup    Canadian, OK
    6 72    Ben Solberg     -
    7 24W    Shannon Weese    Van Buren, AR
    8 10J    Chris Nooner    McAllister, OK
    9 20X    James Esmond    Kellyville, OK
    10 28    Taylor Hall     -
    11 18K    Jack Kirby    Pryor, OK
    12 17L    Roy Long    Stilwell, OK
    13 R1    Ramon Sambrano    Springdale, AR
    14 428    Quinton Sutherland    Tontitown, AR
    15 41T    Terry Phillips    Nixa, MO
    16 17    Ryan Williams    Fort Smith, AR
    17 54B    Wade Barnes    Uniontown, AR
    18 5H    Keith Heaslet    Indianola, OK
    19 33X    Lance Robins    Dyer, AR
    20 12E    Eric Beshoner    Fort Smith, AR
    21 20    Robert Janes    Springdale, AR
    22 76S    Billy Smith    Rogers, AR
           
    Economy / 360 Modified - B Feature #1
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 76S    Billy Smith    Rogers, AR
    2 33X    Lance Robins    Dyer, AR
    3 67    Mike Northrup    Canadian, OK
    4 428    Quinton Sutherland    Tontitown, AR
    5 10J    Chris Nooner    Mcallister, OK
    6 5H    Keith Heaslet    Indianola, OK
    7 17L    Roy Long    Stilwell, OK
    8 18K    Jack Kirby    Pryor, OK
    9 34    Darien Austin    Muskogee, OK
    10 59    Jimmy Fleetwood    Okay, OK
    11 999    Michael Pinkerton    Cedarville, AR
    DNS 78    Chris Belt     -
    DNS W42    Lester Weese    Van Buren, AR
           
    Economy / 360 Modified - B Feature #2
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 28    Taylor Hall     -
    2 17    Ryan Williams    Fort Smith, AR
    3 20    Robert Janes    Springdale, AR
    4 20X    James Esmond    Kellyville, OK
    5 R1    Ramon Sambrano    Springdale, AR
    6 41T    Terry Phillips    Nixa, MO
    7 54B    Wade Barnes    Uniontown, AR
    8 72    Ben Solberg     -
    9 75B    Scott Boyd    Fayetteville, AR
    DNS 57M    Mike Hines    Van Buren, AR
    DNS 14    James Little    Tulsa, OK
    DNS 711    Andrew Smoot    Wagoner, OK
    DNS 47    Colton Dunlap    Muskogee, OK

     

  • 10-17-13 Results - 34th Annual Spooker presented by Buddy's Home Furnishings and CSi Radiator - Night #2 - October 17th, 2013

    Mini-Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 24    Justin Cartwright    Sperry, OK
    2 5S    Michael Stucks    Prue, OK
    3 88    Kevin McSperitt    Tulsa, OK
    4 23    Gary Boyster    Fort Smith, AR
    5 27    Edward Boyster    Fort Smith, AR
    6 675    Kurley Joe Wilson    Fort Smith, AR
    7 8    Jason Belt    Altus, AR
    8 18    John Gregory    Alma, AR
    9 000    Stan Lewis    Fort Smith, AR
    10 4    Charles Jones    Van Buren, AR
    DNS 6    Wesley Bourne    Cameron, OK
    DNS 11B    Jim Belt    Altus, AR
    DNS 2.3    Dusty Schmidt    Garfield, AR
           
    Front Wheel Drive  - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 X15    Cody Smith    Booneville, AR
    2 1    Josh Jones    Spiro, OK
    3 919    James Poe    Gravette, AR
    4 18H    Chris Perkins    Rudy, AR
    5 9    Jimmy Hamilton    Van Buren, AR
    6 48    Aaron Dyer    Sallisaw, OK
    7 73HD    Corey Howell    Huntsville, AR
    8 711    David Steel    Muldrow, OK
    9 010    Misty Metcalf    Watts, OK
    10 9H    Brook Hamilton    Van Buren, AR
    11 7    Cameron Mott    Charleston, AR
    12 8K    Chelsie Jones    Spiro, OK
    13 15    Jonathan Roberts    Rudy, AR
    14 88    Brian Rose    Barling, AR
    15 4    Bobby Jones    Spiro, OK
           
    Pure Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 14    Andrew Bohanan    Stigler, OK
    2 1P    Marshall Penson    Van Buren, AR
    3 90    Don Williams    Gravette, AR
    4 5-0    Kenton Hughey    Fort Gibson, OK
    5 33    Brad Johnson    Keota, OK
    6 69    Andy Burnett    Checotah, OK
    7 41B    Jalon Brewton    Alma, AR
    8 29    Rob Hull    Ochelata, OK
    9 4+4    Jerome Heinrich    Huntsville, AR
    10 42J    Justin Burt    Lockesburg, AR
    11 2    Jesse Garner    Alma, AR
    12 11M    Rick McNally    Joplin, MO
    13 38C    Roger Starling    Salina, OK
    14 95    Randall Irvin    Uniontown, AR
    15 6Y    Misty Metcalf    Watts, OK
    16 J9    Jimmy Wiley    Watts, OK
    17 B12    Charlie Brummett    Mountainburg, AR
    18 6    Susan Stand    Evansville, AR
    19 15    Chris Perkins    Rudy, AR
    20 T13    Tyler Chambers    Tailholt, OK
    21 33F    Andrea Foren    Prairie Grove, AR
    22 40    Miranda Carver    Locksburg, AR
           
    Pure Stock - B Feature #1
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 2    Jesse Garner    Alma, AR
    2 B12    Charlie Brummett    Mountainburg, AR
    3 33    Brad Johnson    Keota, OK
    4 29    Rob Hull    Ochelata, OK
    5 6    Susan Stand    Evansville, AR
    6 69    Andy Burnett    Checotah, OK
    7 38C    Roger Starling    Salina, OK
    8 5M    Mallory Pinkerton    Van Buren, AR
    9 17    Paul Dilbeck    Gentry, AR
    10 00    JP Harris    Bella Vista, AR
    11 10    Cody Collingsworth     -
    DNS 33X    Fred Ross    Eufala, OK
    DNS 2C    Todd Collins    Jacksonville, AR
           
    Pure Stock - B Feature #2
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 42J    Justin Burt    Lockesburg, AR
    2 41B    Jalon Brewton    Alma, AR
    3 11M    Rick McNally    Joplin, MO
    4 J9    Jimmy Wiley    Watts, OK
    5 4+4    Jerome Heinrich    Huntsville, AR
    6 33F    Andrea Foren    Prairie Grove, AR
    7 40    Miranda Carver    Locksburg, AR
    8 77H    Bobby Hunter    Haileyville, OK
    9 33G    Gene Gore    Muldrow, OK
    10 1/2    Zane Hunter    Alma, AR
    11 4    Bobby Hawkins    Springdale, AR
    12 14B    Steve Freeman    Claremoore, OK

     

  • 10-04-13 Results - 2013 Hillbilly Nationals and Fan Appreciation - Night #1

    Pure Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 14    Andrew Bohanan    Stigler , Ok
    2 15    Chris Perkins     -
    3 B12    Charlie Brummett    Mountainburg , Ar
    DNS 1P    Marshall Penson    Van Buren, Ar
    DQ 89    David Church    Mountainburg , Ar
           
    Factory Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 X-15    H Palmer    Muldrow , Ok
    2 7    Andrew Bohanan    Stigler , Ok
    3 1    Jay Anderson    Paragould , Ar
    4 33    Brad Johnson    Keota , Ok
    5 35    Wendell Vaughn     -
    6 4    Jeremy Smith    Spiro , Ok
    7 55    Justin Johnson    Van Buren, Ar
    8 22    Gary Clark    Hackett , Ar
    9 6+    Raymond Ludlow    Talihina , Ok
           
    Smith Chevrolet USRA B Modified - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 18K    Kyle McAllister    Fort Smith, Ar
    2 14C    Camden Perry    Lincoln , Ar
    DQ 15    Dawson Graham    Van Buren, Ar
    DQ 00    Brandon Wilson    Fort Smith, Ar
           
    Hillbilly Nationals - Night 1 - Hobby Stock - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 24 Mike McDowell -
    2 58 Chuck Knight -
    3 07 Steve Bailey -
           
    Hillbilly Nationals - Night 1 - Super Mods - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 22 Scott Bockholt -
    2 7 Brian Strong -
    3 1 John Orlewski -
    4 00 Steve Bailey -
    5 99 Steve Foster     -
           
    Hillbilly Nationals - Night 1 - Junior Mods (6 cylinder) - A Feature
    Finish Car Driver Hometown
    1 53 Aaron Moss -
    2 30 John Bishop -
    3 9 Bruce Hill -
    4 27 Jamie Moss -
    5 6T Tom Burns     -
    6 711 Jim Snedenger -
    DNS 98 Chad Lankford -

     

  • Starting Line Up for Night #4 - 34th Annual Spooker

    Here are the line ups for the Factory Stocks, Super Stocks, Smith Chevrolet USRA B Modifieds and the USRA A Modifieds that qualified on Night #3.
    Don't forget that racing starts at 3 PM on Sunday. Pit gates open at 1 PM and grandstands open at 2 PM. Please see the flyers on this page for pricing information. (The Saturday night prices are the prices for Sunday due to the rain postponement on Friday.)

    USRA B Modified - A Feature - STARTING LINE UP
    Car Driver Car Driver
    14C Camden Perry 72 Ben Solberg
    31 Lonny Flanagan 33 Stephen Muilenburg
    68 Gerry Vaughn 1/4 Aaron Scoggins
    41T Terry Phillips 129 Chandler Jones
    2 Jacob Campbell 18K Jack Kirby
    15 Dawson Graham    
           
    Factory Stock - A Feature -  STARTING LINE UP 
    Car Driver Car Driver
    028 Keith Gunter X-15 H Palmer
    4X Kreg Dobson 48X Shelly Carver
    410 Toy Thilges 313 David Palmer
    33 Brad Johnson 1 Jay Anderson
           
    Factory Stock - B Feature #1 -  LINE UP - Top 7 Transfer
    Car Driver Car Driver
    0 Junior Adams J9 Jimmy Wiley
    11M Rick McNally 27 Rick Edgerton
    6+ Raymond Ludlow 6K Penny Bostick
    627 Nick Korte 83 Ray Phipps
    12T Brent Grover 4 Jeremy Smith
    22 Gary Clark 75 Shannon Cox
    711 Jacky Griffin 2 Jesse Garner
    44 Jack Bostick    
           
    Factory Stock - B Feature #2 -  LINE UP - Top 7 Transfer
    Car Driver Car Driver
    48 Chris Patterson 98 Matthew Rush
    4+4 Jerome Heinrich 23 Kaden Weaver
    176 Chase Vineyard 2J James Johnson
    35 Wendell Vaughn 42J Justin Burt
    15 Randy Mitchell 5 Matthew Bolton
    14 Jeremy Drewry 55 Justin Johnson
    30 Brandon Rowland 5C Cody Couch
    7 Andrew Bohanan    
           
    USRA A Modified - A Feature -  STARTING LINE UP
    Car Driver Car Driver
    160 Michael Maggard 21R Jesse Stovall
    31J Jeremy Rasmussen 33X Stephen Muilenburg
    26 Brian Williams 15 George Martin
    33 Lonnie Robins 109 Jamie Hibbs
    7H Brett Hansen 4W Tyler Wolff
           
    USRA A Modified - B Feature #1 - LINE UP - Top 4 Transfer
    Car Driver Car Driver
    17X Heath Weston 8 Jeremy Vaughn
    127 Andy Morris 18 Casey Lindell
    11N Gene Nicholas 77 Chris Powell
    24 Toby Lindell 5* Alan Davis
    88 Sam Osmen 20X Dusty Mayfield
    14R Richard Crow 300 Shane Bailey
           
    USRA A Modified - B Feature #2 - LINE UP - Top 4 Transfer
    Car Driver Car Driver
    1 Mike Wroblewski 29 Scott Haseman
    73 Mickey Burrell 20R Bryan Rowland
    74 Robert Janes 1T Ryan Taylor
    27 Dan Morris 2 Daniel Tarkington
    V75 Gary Vaughn 17 Brent Holman
    6 Chris Theodore 71 Jay Rierson
           
    USRA A Modified - B Feature #3 - LINE UP - Top 4 Transfer
    Car Driver Car Driver
    6M Andy Milliken 38R Jeremy Ross
    B57 Darwin Hale 23G Robbie Gates
    7 Daniel Franklin 10 JD Jackson
    5 Jordan Turner 75 Kyle Ledford
    47 Melvin Pilcher F1 Tyson Franks
    20 Bobby Mayfield 10H Randy Henson
           
    Super Stock - A Feature -  STARTING LINE UP
    Car Driver Car Driver
    X-15 H Palmer 87 Johnny Mitchell
    10X Brian Parker 9D Kyle Davis
    96 Shane Hickey 27 Ron Grover
           
    Super Stock - B Feature #1 - LINE UP - Top 4 Transfer
    Car Driver Car Driver
    39 Robert Southerland 5E Ty Evans
    64L Dan Leatherman 60 Chuck Knight
    X13 Billy Wheeler 4 Brandon Rowland
    35 John Coats 12 Scott Abbott
    47 Randy Russell 26X Darin Rigney
    4E Josh Essary 15 Brandon Hunter
           
    Super Stock - B Feature #2 - LINE UP - Top 4 Transfer