SEARCH

For Previous Years Results Visit www.speednetdirect.com 




 
Result For July 23, 2016 
IMCA Sport Mod - A Feature <

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 4 118     Logan Ellis     Wagoner , Ok 38.00
2 3 94     Dustin Leatherman     Muskogee , Ok 37.00
3 2 00     Lynn Combs     Fort Gibson, Ok 36.00
4 5 25     Jimmie Wright     Piedmont , Ok 35.00
5 1 87     Johnny Mitchell     Huntington , Ar 34.00
6 6 G8S     Will Gates     Gore , Ok 33.00
7 8 36     Dustin Boston     Hulbert , Ok 32.00
8 7 84     Caden Ellis     Wagoner , Ok 31.00
     More Results

Super Stock - A Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 1 135     Burl Woods     Republic , Mo 0.00
2 6 54A     Tony Anglin     Walnut Ridge, Ar 0.00
3 8 92     Cody Jones     Fort Smith, Ar 0.00
4 5 17     Neil Johnston     Fort Smith, Ar 0.00
5 12 UFO     Wayne Brooks     Bald Knob, Ar 0.00
6 18 L7     Ray Phipps     Pocola , Ok 0.00
7 14 71     Jay Rierson     Booneville , Ar 0.00
8 7 27     Dan Morris     Fort Gibson, Ok 0.00
9 21 127     Andy Morris     Fort Gibson, Ok 0.00
10 22 19     Dennis Slader     Muskogee , Ok 0.00
11 9 17D     Roy Long     Stilwell , Ok 0.00
12 11 11X     Chuck Knight     Fort Smith, Ar 0.00
13 19 25     Jim Philpot     Greenwood , Ar 0.00
14 15 3     Richie Tosh      - 0.00
15 17 14T     Heath Teel     Walnut Ridge, Ar 0.00
16 10 44K     Robert Knowles     Buffalo Valley,ok, Ok 0.00
17 3 54     Scooter Scruggs      - 0.00
18 16 X15     H Palmer     Muldrow , Ok 0.00
19 20 55     Matt Rush      - 0.00
20 4 26D     Dylan Davlin     Shady Point, Ok 0.00
21 2 120     Neil Kemp     Kirby , Ar 0.00
22 13 64L     Dan Leatherman     Muskogee , Ok 0.00
     More Results

IMCA Modified - A Feature <

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 4 49K     Kayden Menasco      - 38.00
2 5 89     Tate Cole     Fort Gibson, Ok 37.00
3 2 12E     Eric Beshoner     Fort Smith, Ar 36.00
4 6 6     Jason Payton     Greenwood, Ar, Ar 35.00
5 1 999     Shawn Pinkerton     Cedarville , Ar 34.00
6 3 38     Larry Tounzen     Van Buren, Ar 33.00
7 8 X     Randall Hardbarger     Stilwell , Ok 32.00
8 7 57II     Bud Conley     Mulberry , Ar 31.00
     More Results

USRA Modified - A Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 4 III     Myles Newman     Alma , Ar 100.00
2 10 10     Brian Parker      - 95.00
3 8 1/4     Brandon Hunter     Alma , Ar 91.00
4 2 2G     Patrick Goodnight      - 87.00
5 5 1/2     Zane Hunter     Alma , Ar 84.00
6 12 15G     Dawson Graham     Mulberry , Ar 81.00
7 15 8M     Dalton Mckenzie     Van Buren, Ar 78.00
8 9 47     Melvin Pilcher     Springdale , Ar 76.00
9 13 79     Allen Owen      - 74.00
10 6 1ST     Anthony Reeves     Mulberry , Ar 72.00
11 7 18     George Martin     Fort Smith, Ar 70.00
12 3 8     Jeremy Vaughn     Pocola , Ok 68.00
13 14 14     Marlin Shehorn     Russellville , Ar 66.00
14 1 17W     Heath Weston      - 45.00
15 11 6M     Andy Milliken     Greenwood , Ar 45.00
     More Results

2012 Race Results: June 2nd, 2012 Regular Points Races and Bicycle Races presented by A-Z Wholesale Warehouses

Factory Stock:
112 Kendall Hargrove
4+4 Jerome Heinrich
11H Cecil Hayes
09 Todd Broyles
33 Brad Johnson
87 Jim Richesin
07 Brandon Lovell
4 Jeremy Smith
16S Frank Sexton
55P John Pepper
2 Trey Standifer
12 Marcus Daws


Super Stock:
8H Brandon Henry
17 Neil Johnston
97 Ty Evans
11X Chuck Knight
33R Matt Russell
26D Dylan Davlin
47C Colton Miesner
23J Jeffrey Fountain
116 Roy Roberts
09 Johnny Hale
5S Shawn Sweeten
95 George Strother
25 Jim Philpot
47 Randy Russell
627 Nick Korte


Modified:
8 Jeremy Vaughn
33 Lonnie Robins
15 George Martin
10H Randy Henson
19M David Marez
21R Chris Ross
4W Tyler Wolff
127 Andy Morris
2 Jerry Standifer
 

Economy Modified:
33 Lance Robins
00 Dalton Pulliam
48 Dallas Bourland
22 Gary Clark
X Gary Price


Front Wheel Drive:
18 Kent Jenson
48 Aaron Dyer
010 Miranda Richesin
87 Kaelin Richesin
3 Billy Dyer
53D Alex Draper


Bicycle Races:
6 and under Boys Tucker Norris
6 and under Girls Kaileigh Smith
7-9 Boys Dyllon Dixon
7-9 Girls Ashlyn Kelley
10-15 Boys Chris Smith
10-15 Girls Emily Standifer
16 and over Boys 1st - Ron Norris
2nd - Neil Johnston
16 and over Girls 1st Amanda Norris
55+ 1st - Tim Adams
2nd - Tony Luster

1705 W. Race Track Road
Pocola, OK 74902
[email protected]
Track: (918) 436-5009